112 Broad Street
Red Bank, NJ 07701
(732) 747-1774
(Monmouth County)

SCHOOL WEBSITE
DIRECTIONS



Mascot
Caseys

Colors
Green & Gold

Athletic Director

Joe Montano

Head Coach

Joe Gallagher
(11th Season in 2018)

Assistants
Andrew LaMura
Vincent Bellaran

Section
SJ Parochial A

Division
B-North

District
24

Region
6






RBC Wrestling

1 State Champion
(Tom Seitz  74)

4 State Place Winners
(Last: McCord - 2014)

3 Region Champions
(Last: Conte - 83)

29 District Champions
(Last: McCord - 2014)

Single Season Wins - 34
Shawn McCord - 2014

Career Wins - 93
Shawn McCord - 2011-2014







Like this site?
Help support this site!

Much Thanks!



Overall Record:  10-10  /  Shore Conference:  9-9  /  B-North:  1-5


ShoreConferenceWrestling.com Wrestler Of The Year

(Sr) Michael Griggs  -  RBC
Weight: Heavyweight  /  2018 Record: 21-8
2nd Place District 24
1st Place Icebreaker Tournament
Team Leader in Wins





2/24: Season Ends For Caseys at Regions

REGION 6 AGATES

126: Fr - Daniel Brewton - (R6-PQ)
PQ: #2 Josh Bollard (Jackson Liberty) p. #15 Daniel Brewton (RBC)  0:44

160: So - Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe - (R6-PQ)
PQ: #5 John McTaggart (Pt Boro) md. #12 Aiden Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC)  10-0

182: Jr - John Columbia - (R6-PQ)
PQ: #4 Tommy Hill (Northern Burlington) md. #13 John Columbia (RBC)  11-3

195: Jr - Steven Cmielewski - (R6-6th)
PQ: #7 Steve Cmielewski (RBC) d. #10 Sam Gephart (Northern Burlington)  8-2
QF: #2 Eric Quartey (Freehold Twp) d. #7 Steve Cmielewski (RBC)  5-3
WB1: #7 Steve Cmielewski (RBC) d. #6 Chavis Coleman (Jackson Liberty)  4-3
WB2: #4 Billy Borowsky (Pt Boro) p. #7 Steve Cmielewski (RBC)  2:53
5TH: #2 Eric Quartey (Freehold Twp) d. #7 Steve Cmielewski (RBC)  5-3

Hwt: Sr - Michael Griggs - (R6-WB1)
PQ: #11 Michael Griggs (RBC) p. #6 Christopher Mittler (Brick Memorial)  0:16
QF: #3 Kevin Cerruti (Long Branch) d. #11 Michael Griggs (RBC)  1-0
WB1: #10 Scott Prendergast (Howell) by medical forfeit over #11 Michael Griggs (RBC)




2/17: Caseys Finish 6th at Districts

2nd Place
195: Steven Cmielewski
Hwt: Michael Griggs

3rd Place
126: Daniel Brewton
160: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe
182: John Columbia




2/10: RBC  54  -  Keyport  21
106: Tyler Disbrow (K) by forfeit
113: Thomas Voglino (RBC) by forfeit
120: Andrew Lennert (RBC) by forfeit
126: Jaleel Gopaul (K) by forfeit
132: Daniel Brewton (RBC) by forfeit
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) p. Salvatore Tornetto  4:28
145: Thomas Distefano (RBC) by forfeit
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) by forfeit
160: No Match
170: Shane Zimmerman (K) p. Brendon Bennett  3:43
182: Michael McCahon (K) d. John Columbia  10-5
195: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) by forfeit
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) by forfeit
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit



2/7: RBC  51  -  Neptune  21
106: No Match
113: Thomas Voglino (RBC) p. Thomas Lowe  1:34
120: Andrew Lennert (RBC) by forfeit
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) d. Zimeir Tutt  12-8
132: Alex Sanchez (N) by forfeit
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) p. Robert Roberson  2:00
145: Cairo Henderson-Stewart (N) p. Thomas Distefano  5:19
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) p. Jacob Drysdale Francois  1:42
160: David Thomas (RBC) p. David Kusinow  1:03
170: Felipe Garcia (N) p. Brendon Bennett  1:53
182: Saint Phard Bellamy (N) d. John Columbia  6-4
195: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) p. Jason Ramos  0:46
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) p. Christopher DeSopo  1:27
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit



2/5 - SJNPAQF: Paul VI  51  -  RBC  28
170: kevin Johnson (P) p. Brendon Bennett  3:16
182: John Columbia (RBC) md. Brett Gaidus  13-4
195: Ambrose Richards (RBC) by forfeit
220: Keanu Williams (P) p. Steven Cmielewski  3:13
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit
106: Ryan Robinson (P) by forfeit
113: Nicholas Mullaney (RBC) by forfeit
120: Sean Savacool (P) p. Andrew Lennert  0:26
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) p. Joe Volm  1:55
132: Ben Trauger (P) by forfeit
138: Nick Arena (P) d. Leonard Meer  4-1
145: Brooks Warren (P) p. Thomas Distefano  5:01
152: John Donegan (P) p. Jace Fanelli  2:40
160: Elliot Belins (P) p. David Thomas  3:18



2/3: RBC  55  -  Donovan Catholic  24
195: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) d. Thomas Smith  14-8
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) p. Luke Barlet  4:55
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit
106: Ncholas DiGiantomasso (DC) by forfeit
113: Nicholas Mullaney (RBC) by dq over Cael Rankin
120: Andrew Lennert (RBC) p. Trisan Conger  1:43
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) by forfeit
132: Jacob Maroukis (DC) by forfeit
138: Cristiaan Dailey (DC) p. Leonard Meer  4:15
145: Thomas DiStefano (RBC) p. Shane Harrigfeld  1:17
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) md. Sawyer Conrad  12-2
160: Conor Panzarella (DC) by forfeit
170: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. Daniel Post  1:46
182: John Columbia (RBC) by forfeit

2/3: RBC  46  -  Keansburg  25
182: John Columbia (RBC) p. Oscar Trujillo  1:46
195: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) d. Liam Riecks  1-0
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) d. Traevon Stevens  4-0
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit
106: Shea Hoff (K) by forfeit
113: Kobi Ferrer (K) d. Nicholas Mullaney  5-2
120: Jesse Berescky (K) md. Andrew Lennert  13-2
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) p. Gavyn Read  0:48
132: Michael DeLeonardis (RBC) by forfeit
138: Patrick Edwards (K) p. Leonard Meer  3:59
145: Thomas Distefano (RBC) md. Isaiah Stanton  11-3
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) by forfeit
160: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) by forfeit
170: Elijah Moore (K) p. Brendon Bennett  2:44

2/3: RBC  48  -  Matawan  27
170: Brandon Bennett (RBC) d. Thomas Arendt  5-1
182: John Columbia (RBC) by forfeit
195: Hanan Babar (M) by forfeit
220: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) by forfeit
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit
106: Christopher Faile (M) by forfeit
113: David Rubin (M) md. Nicholas Mullaney  8-0
120: Kamrin O'Neill (M) tf. Andrew Lennert  4:00 17-1
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) p. Daniel Higuita  4:25
132: Adam Coleman (M) by forfeit
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) by forfeit
145: Thomas DiStefano (RBC) d. E'Unique Gittens Russell  8-7 TB
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) p. Bekim Gjyrigi  0:44
160: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. Ryan Calo  1:30



1/31: Wall  43  -  RBC  30
106: Cole Meyer (W) by forfeit
113: Tyler Ferris (W) md. Nicholas Mullaney  15-5
120: Mike Bruno (W) md. Andrew Lennert  9-0
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) p. Mike Farrell  3:31
132: Jacob Glantzman (W) by forfeit
138: Shane Golomb (W) tf. Leonard Meer  15-0 4:00
145: Jack Kelly (W) p. Thomas Distefano  3:44
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) d.Arturo Cortez  5-3
160: Jacob Whitworth (W) p. Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe  1:54
170: Robert Kanniard (W) p. David Thomas  1:45
182: Brendon Bennett (RBC) d. Brenden Newberry  2-1 UTB
195: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) p. Patrick Gambino  0:28
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) p. Jack Wolter  5:35
Hwt: Maichael Griggs (RBC) p. Jonathan Ruvalcaba  0:36



1/27: Caseys Finish 40th at Shore Conference Tournament



1/23: Shore  51  -  RBC  18
170: Cade Torres (S) d. Brendon Bennett  1-0
182: Antonis Krousos (S) by DQ over John Columbia
195: Michael Rosati (S) d. Steven Cmielewski  6-3
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) d. Taylor Sousa  3-1
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) p. Balint Bognar  0:42
106: Brendan Nichols (S) p. (RBC) (For.
113: Jack Maida (S) p. Thomas Voglino  1:13
120: Matt Klemser (S) p. Andrew Lennert  0:37
126: Brad Smuro (S) p. Daniel Brewton  2:13
132: Al Desantis (S) p. Michael DeFelice  2:13
138: Michael McGhee (S) p. Leonard Meer  3:53
145: Jarrett Weir (S) d. Thomas Distefano  7-2
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) d. Louis Valerio  3-2
160: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. Justin Quinn  1:06



1/19: RBC  48  -  Manasquan  19
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit
106: Peter Berlin (M) by forfeit
113: Bella Serrano (M) d. Nicholas Mullaney  5-2
120: Jackson Jannarone (M) md. Andrew Lennert  9-0
126: Thomas Voglino (RBC) by forfeit
132: Daniel Brewton (RBC) d. Orlando Osorio  5-3
138: Ethan Dzenis (M) p. Leonard Meer  5:08
145: Thomas Distefano (RBC) p. Quinn Burns  2:58
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) d. Peter Pastelak  7-4
160: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. Anthony Whille  1:30
170: Brendon Bennett (RBC) d. Andrew Leather  4-2
182: John Columbia (RBC) d. Luke Hessinger  3-2
195: Steven Cmielewski (RBC) p. Shane Ownes  1:14
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) p. Alan Juarez  1:24



1/17: RBC  40  -  Notre Dame  30
106: Logan Bearce (ND) by forfeit
113: Mason Bearce (ND) d. Nicholas Mullaney  10-8
120: Andrew Lennert (RBC) by injury default over Walker Bearce 
126: Daniel Brewton (RBC) md. Aaron Kamal  11-0
132: Joe Schneider (ND) p. Michael DeFelice  0:18
138: Dan Schneider (ND) by forfeit
145: Leonard Meer (RBC) d. Mason Louderback  9-4
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) p. Noah Brachelli  3:01
160: Michael Blotto (ND) d. Thomas Distefano  7-1
170: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. Jaylen Bynes  1:05
182: Cortaz Williams (ND) p. Brendon Bennett  3:47
195: John Columbia (RBC) by forfeit
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) d. Nick Ehring  9-3
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) p. Omar Santos  7:28 TB



1/12: Long Branch  46  -  RBC  6
113: Ryan Zimmerman (LB) tf. Nicholas Mullaney  20-4 3:06
120: Rey Guzman (LB) p. Andrew Lennert  2:34
126: Chris Dean (LB) p. Thomas Voglino  2:34
132: Daniel Brewton (RBC) d. Stivini Silva   9-8
138: Steven Pabone (LB) md. Leonard Meer  9-0
145: Thomas Distefano (RBC) d. Nick Luhn  1-0
152: Issac Shohet (LB) d. Jace Fanelli  5-0
160: Luke Arnold (LB) md. Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe  15-4
170: Edgar Padilla (LB) d. Brendon Bennett  8-1
182: Daniel Santos-Silva (LB) d. John Columbia  2-1
195: Peter Wersinger (LB) by forfeit
220: Jael Cordero (LB) d. Christian Pritzlaff  3-1
285: Kevin Cerruti (LB) d. Michael Griggs   3-2 TB
106: No Match



1/10: RBC  58  -  St Rose  0
106: No Match 
113: Nicholas Mullaney (RBC) md. Patrick Keenan  10-1
120: Andrew Lennert (RBC) by forfeit
126: No Match 
132: Daniel Brewton (RBC) by forfeit
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) p. Collin MacEachern  1:14
145: No Match 
152: Thomas Distefano (RBC) by forfeit
160: Jace Fanelli (RBC) by forfeit
170: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. Stephen Meehan  1:00
182: John Columbia (RBC) p. Michael Jarmer  3:42
195: No Match 
220: Jake Louro (RBC) p. Luis Cruz  1:33
285: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) by forfeit



1/3: Middletown North  60  -  RBC  12
106: Thomas O`Keefe (MN) by forfeit
113: Tyler Klinsky (MN) p. Nicholas Mullaney 3:51
120: Jack Butler (MN) p. Andrew Lennert  1:04
126: Enrico Astornio (MN) p. Thomas Voglino  4:44
132: Chris Mc Carthy (MN) d. Daniel Brewton  8-1
138: Kyle Puzo (MN) p. Leonard Meer  4:34
145: Mike Puzo (MN) by forfeit
152: Stanley Wojdylak (MN) p. Jace Fanelli  3:46
160: No Match
170: Nico Cerbo (MN) by forfeit
182: Kevin McCarthney (MN) by forfeit
195: Jacob Anderson (MN) d. John Columbia  6-1
220: Jake Louro (RBC) by forfeit
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit




12/30: Middletown South  55  -  RBC  16
195: Jack Hardzewicz (MS) d. John Columbia  4-2
220: Brady Smith (MS) d. Jake Louro  5-2
285: Adam Markman (MS) p. Michael Griggs  1:20
106: Stephen McGrouther (MS) by forfeit
113: Owen Fitzgerald (MS) md. Nicholas Mullaney  12-1
120: Michael Holland (MS) p. Andrew Lennert  1:24
126: James Piehler (MS) by forfeit
132: Daniel Brewton (RBC) p. Devon Slavin  2:47
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) md. AJ Vega  12-4
145: Danny Ward (MS) p. Luke Bane  0:18
152: Thomas Distefano (RBC) p. James Santiago  1:18
160: Blake Zarzycki (MS) d. Jace Fanelli  5-3
170: Justin Weimer (MS) by forfeit
182: Kyler Lebetz (MS) by forfeit

12/30: Ocean Township  63  -  RBC  15
182: Brandon Tracey (OT) by forfeit
195: John Columbia (RBC) p. Evan Romein  1:57
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) d. Dino Poniros  9-3
Hwt: Michael Griggs (RBC) p. Gabriel Bayari  3:50
106: Blake Tarmowski (OT) by forfeit
113: William Tisony (OT) p. Nicholas Mullaney  3:57
120: Adam Manzo (OT) p. Andrew Lennert  0:53
126: Jack Nies (OT) p. Michael DeFelice  0:49
132: Dereck Benitez (OT) d. Daniel Brewton  6-1
138: Alex Poniros (OT) p. Leonard Meer  3:10
145: Saif Ali (OT) p. Luke Bane  1:15
152: Jake Benner (OT) p. Thomas DiStefano  0:26
160: Anthony Esposito (OT) p. David Thomas  0:52
170: Ryan Moran (OT) by forfeit

12/30: RBC  36  -  Monmouth  31
170: Jake Hollander (MR) by forfeit
182: Nick Lavalle (MR) by forfeit
195: John Columbia (RBC) by forfeit
220: Ricky Voss (MR) d. Christian Pritzlaff  3-1
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) p. Evan Scarpino  0:15
106: No Match
113: Shane Learn (MR) md. Nicholas Mullaney  10-2
120: Devon Pham (MR) md. Thomas Voglino  14-1
126: Andrew Lennert (RBC) p. Jaden Nolasco  0:59
132: Kevin Cartagena-Walsh (MR) d. Daniel Brewton  9-7
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) p. James LaValle  1:45
145: Dylan Pham (MR) tf. Luke Bane  16-1
152: Thomas Distefano (RBC) p. Jean-Carlos Gratacos  5:50
160: Jace Fanelli (RBC) p. Adam Varela  1:39



12/27: Caseys Finish 9th at Holmdel Holiday Tournament

2nd Place
195: John Columbia

3rd Place
152: Tom DiStefano

CLICK HERE FOR BRACKETS





12/23: Red Bank  45  -  RBC  30
285: Richie Christie (RBC) p. Justin Gooding  4:38
106: Yousef Naseem (RB) by forfeit
113: Tucker Cochrane (RB) p. Nicholas Mullaney  3:29
120: Rey Elcano (RB) p. Andrew Lennert  1:13
126: Anthony Ciccone (RB) p. Thomas Voglino  1:07
132: Finn Smith (RB) by forfeit
138: Daniel Brewton (RBC) d. Aidan Butler  17-12
145: Luke Devine (RB) p. Leonard Meer  1:30
152: Thomas Distefano (RBC) p. Jermain Diaz  1:34
160: Sam Goldweig (RB) d. Jace Fanelli  7-1
170: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. David Hicks  1:12
182: Brendon Bennett (RBC) d. Vincent DeLorenzi  5-1
195: John Columbia (RBC) by forfeit
220: Edison Quesada (RB) p. Christian Pritzlaff  3:26

12/23: Holmdel  46  -  RBC  21
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) p. Dean Kaplan  2:25
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) p. Jake Leroux  0:09
106: Brandon Ericksen (H) by forfeit
113: Nicholas Ammirati (H) md. Nicholas Mullaney  13-2
120: Matteo Pinnero (H) d. Andrew Lennert  14-9
126: Ian Flanagan (H) p. Michael DeFelice  0:50
132: Tom Ammirati (H) p. Daniel Brewton  3:14
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) d. Zack Wolf  8-6
145: Dean Gallo (H) d. Thomas Distefano  7-3
152: Chris Bell (H) p. Luke Bane  1:03
160: Scott Dupont (H) p. Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe  0:25
170: John O'Beirne (H) p. Brendon Bennett  0:33
182: No Match
195: John Columbia (RBC) p. Jason Sparkes  0:09

12/23: Rumson  40  -  RBC  30
195: John Columbia (RBC) d. Liam Horan  4-3
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) by forfeit
285: Michael Griggs (RBC) by forfeit
106: Double Forfeit
113: Tristan Izzo (R) p. Nicholas Mullaney  0:37
120: Jack Dey (R) p. Andrew Lennert  3:15
126: Max Brignola (R) p. Thomas Voglino
132: Tyler Brignola (R) p. Daniel Brewton  3:19
138: Michael Ponenti (R) md. Leonard Meer  16-3
145: Jack Kelly (R) p. Thomas Distefano  3:13
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) p. Joseph Sestito  5:42
160: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) by forfeit
170: Nick Addison (R) by forfeit
182: Brandon Bennett (RBC) d. Michael Taylor  7-4




12/19: RBC  48  -  Asbury Park  15
106: No Match
113: Nicholas Mullaney (RBC) by forfeit
120: Andrew Lennert (RBC) by forfeit
126: Daniel Simmons (AP) p. Michael DeFelice  0:27
132: Daniel Brewton (RBC) d. Peterson Dorcius  7-4
138: Leonard Meer (RBC) p. Derrington Henry  1:07
145: Woodley Cagilus (AP) p. Luke Bane  0:44
152: Jace Fanelli (RBC) p. Taj Howard  1:39
160: Thomas Distefano (RBC) by forfeit
170: No Match
182: Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (RBC) p. DeAndre Brim  0:38
195: John Columbia (RBC) p. Haleem Stevens  1:19
220: Christian Pritzlaff (RBC) d. Kyrie Moore  4-0
285: Jaylen Paige (AP) d. Michael Griggs  3-2



12/16: Caseys Finish 4th at IceBreaker

1st Place
195: John Columbia
Hwt: Michael Griggs

2nd Place
132: Daniel Brewton

3rd Place
152: Thomas DiStefano
220: Christian Pritzlaff
Hwt: Richie Christie

ICEBREAKER BRACKETS




2017 Record: 9-16
8th Place District 24
SJNPA State Sectional Qualifiers
6th Place B-North


Enthusiasm is high in the room, as the Caseys return a lot of experience, and have a promising group of newcomers ready to enter the lineup. The coaches are high on the athleticism of the talent here and optimistic that there are several wrestlers here that can strong seasons as they can combine the varsity experience they've gotten the last couple of years, and the work ethic to get better.

The strength of the lineup could lie in the upper weight classes. Leading the charge is returning District runner-up Steven Cmielewski, a junior, who led the team in wins last season with 22 victories. Joining him are returning senior starters Christian Pritzlaff and Mike Griggs. Griggs will be a heavyweight to keep an eye on. 2017 was his first year of wrestling, and he recorded 19 wins, picking up some nice victories and giving a run to several of the top heavies in the Shore last season. Junior John Columbia wrestled a very tough slate for the Caseys last year and managed to record for 13 wins. He's also capable of having a breakout year. Expect freshman Jake Louro to see time up top as well, as the team is excited about his potential.

In the lower portion of the lineup, juniors Nicholas Mullaney, Andrew Lennert, and Leonard Meet enter their third years as starters, and will be looking to breakout in 2018. There will be a few new faces down here as well, including promising frosh Daniel Brewton.

In the middle, there are four more returning starters in seniors Jace Fanelli and Brendon Bennett. Fanelli had some close losses last season, and has put in the work this offseason to turn some of those close losses into wins. Tommy DiStefano and Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe showed promise starting as freshmen last year, and will also be looking to take the next step this year.

It has been several years since RBC entered a season with as much experience as they have here. They have the tough dates on the schedule with the divisional heavies like Middletown North, Long Branch, Ocean, and Wall, that they will use to learn from to help them improve as the season winds on and prepare them for the post-season. Outside of the tough B-North foes, RBC can take aim at the programs similar to them on the schedule and make a run at their first winning season since 2014.


Possible Lineup in 2018
Wgt
 Wrestler
2017
106/113
 (Jr) Nicholas Mullaney
6-20
106/113
 (Jr) Tommy Voglino

113/120
 (Jr) Andrew Lennert
8-20
120/126
 (Jr) Mike DeFelice

126/132
 (Fr) Daniel Brewton

132/138
 (Jr) Leonard Meer
9-15
145/152
 (Sr) Jace Fanelli
7-21
145/152
 (So) Tommy DiStefano
11-10
152/160
 (Sr) Brendon Bennett
2-9
160/170
 (So) Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe
9-16
182/195
 (Jr) John Columbia
13-15
182/195
 (Jr) Ambrose Richards
1-3
195
 (Jr) Steven Cmielewski
22-8 / R6-PQ / D24
220
 (Sr) Christian Pritzlaff
12-16
220
 (Fr) Jake Louro

Hwt
 (Sr) Mike Griggs
19-8
Hwt
 (Sr) Richie Christie

                   
                                                     
                                                        


Graduated in 2017
Wgt
 Wrestler
Record
Post Season
132
 Ethan Byrne
21-11 R6-PQ / 2nd D24
220
 Brendan Larkin
2-5

                
                                     
                
                                                        




































































































































Red Bank Catholic High School Wrestling